-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Gul Maysh

Map of Gul Maysh Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gol Mach,Gol Mesh,Gol Mish,Gol Mīsh,Gul Maysh,Gul Mes,Gul Mēš,Gul'mesh,Gul’mesh,gl mysh,Гульмеш,گل ميش,گل میش, Gul Maysh

Gul Maysh

Welcome to the Gul Maysh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gul Maysh. See Gul Maysh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gul Maysh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Gul Maysh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.93845/69.50799
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:18
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Gul Maysh
  •  
Places near Gul Maysh
Gul Maysh (0 km) Gul Maysh (1 km) Quţan Būlāq (1.5 km) Shōr Qūdūq (1.8 km) Kukiya (3.2 km) Jīdah Būlāq (3.7 km) Hazār Jōmich (3.9 km) Achah (4.4 km) Qōtum Būlāq (4.7 km) Qizil Sāy (4.8 km) Āq Kōchah (5.2 km) Gajī Qishlāq (5.4 km) Mūsá Qishlāq (5.7 km) Pitāw (5.7 km) Yakah Shōr (6.3 km) Jīdah (6.4 km) Katah Qūrish (6.6 km) Shūlūlūk (8 km)

Online Dating

Gul Maysh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gul Maysh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gul Maysh, Afghanistan