-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Ghar Taybah

Map of Ghar Taybah Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghar Taybah,Ghar Teba,Ghar Tebah,Ghar Tēbah,Ghār Taybah,Ghāṟ Tēba,غار تیبه, Ghār Taybah

Ghar Taybah

Welcome to the Ghar Taybah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghār Taybah. See Ghar Taybah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghār Taybah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ghar Taybah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.20022/69.47633
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:28
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Ghar Taybah
  •  
Places near Ghar Taybah

Online Dating

Ghar Taybah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghar Taybah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghar Taybah, Afghanistan