-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Gharib Bachah

Map of Gharib Bachah Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gharib Baca,Gharib Bacha,Gharib Bachah,Gharib Bachcheh,Gharib Bacheh,Gharīb Bacha,Gharīb Bachah,Gharīb Bachcheh,Gharīb Bacheh,Ghaṟīb Baca,غریب بچه, Gharīb Bachah

Gharib Bachah

Welcome to the Gharib Bachah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gharīb Bachah. See Gharib Bachah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gharīb Bachah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Gharib Bachah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.89012/69.72637
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:15
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Gharib Bachah
  •  
Places near Gharib Bachah

Online Dating

Gharib Bachah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gharib Bachah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gharib Bachah, Afghanistan