Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Gandachah

Map of Gandachah Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gandaca,Gandacha,Gandachah,Gandača,Gandehcheh,گندچه, Gandachah


Welcome to the Gandachah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gandachah. See Gandachah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gandachah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Gandachah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:23
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Gandachah
Places near Gandachah

Online Dating

Gandachah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gandachah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gandachah, Afghanistan