-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Galah Wan

Map of Galah Wan Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Galah Wan,Galah Wān,Galawan,Galawān,گله وان, Galah Wān

Galah Wan

Welcome to the Galah Wan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Galah Wān. See Galah Wan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Galah Wān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Galah Wan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.97709/69.66571
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:57
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Galah Wan
  •  
Places near Galah Wan

Online Dating

Galah Wan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Galah Wan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Galah Wan, Afghanistan