Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Gaji Qishlaq

Map of Gaji Qishlaq Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gadzhikyshlak,Gaji Qeshlaq,Gaji Qeslaq,Gaji Qešlāq,Gaji Qishlaq,Gajī Qeshlāq,Gajī Qishlāq,Гаджикышлак,گجی قشلاق, Gajī Qishlāq

Gaji Qishlaq

Welcome to the Gaji Qishlaq google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gajī Qishlāq. See Gaji Qishlaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gajī Qishlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Gaji Qishlaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:19
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Gaji Qishlaq
Places near Gaji Qishlaq

Online Dating

Gaji Qishlaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gaji Qishlaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gaji Qishlaq, Afghanistan