-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Itroy-e Pa'in

Map of Itroy-e Pa'in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Etrew-ye Pa'in,Etrew-ye Pā’īn,Etroye Pa'in,Etru-ye Pa'in,Etrōye Pā’īn,Etrū-ye Pā’īn,Itroy-e Pa'in,Itrōy-e Pā’īn,اتروی پائین, Itrōy-e Pā’īn

Itroy-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Itroy-e Pa'in google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Itrōy-e Pā’īn. See Itroy-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Itrōy-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Itroy-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.14629/70.2088
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:11
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Itroy-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Itroy-e Pa'in

Online Dating

Itroy-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Itroy-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Itroy-e Pa'in, Afghanistan