-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Darah-ye Istoy

Map of Darah-ye Istoy Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Istoy,Darah-ye Istōy,Darrah-ye Estoy,Darrah-ye Estōy,Darreh-ye Estuy,Darreh-ye Estūy,Darya Estoy,Darya Estuy,Darya Estōy,Daryā Estūy,درۀ استوی, Darah-ye Istōy

Darah-ye Istoy

Welcome to the Darah-ye Istoy google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Istōy. See Darah-ye Istoy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Istōy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Istoy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.1344/70.22326
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:43
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Istoy
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Istoy
Itrōy-e Bālā (0.9 km) Itrōy-e Pā’īn (1.9 km) Qal‘achah (2.6 km) Kurōgāh (3 km) Gāw Kush (3.3 km) Zaytūn (3.7 km) Sayl-e Pōsidah (4.5 km) Pamnāw (5.8 km) Rōyan Darah (5.9 km) Andirō (6.4 km) Khakhun (6.5 km) Sangow (6.6 km) Sang-e Safēd (6.9 km) Sīkh Darah (6.9 km) Pōshōstān (7 km) Pazhayk (8 km) Siyāh Kōh (8.4 km) Deh-e Zayr (9.5 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Istoy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Istoy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Istoy, Afghanistan