-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Eshekchi

Map of Eshekchi Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Esekci,Eshechi,Eshekchi,Ēshechī,Ēshekchī,Ēšekči,اشکچی, Ēshekchī

Eshekchi

Welcome to the Eshekchi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ēshekchī. See Eshekchi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ēshekchī area. This placemark was added 2010-12-03.

Map of Eshekchi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.30166/69.31367
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:53
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Eshekchi
  •  
Places near Eshekchi
Ayshikchī (0 km) Khwājah Band Kushā (3.1 km) Panjarī (4.4 km) Kōkah Būlāq (5 km) Nowābād (5.3 km) Qurūgh (5.5 km) Tursak Cheshmeh (2) (6.1 km) Mārzêk (6.3 km) Tursak Chashmah (6.7 km) Dzadrān (7 km) Kōhistānīhā (7.1 km) Tayrsak Chashmah (7.1 km) Kōchah Sāy (7.1 km) Darah-ye Kalān (7.2 km) Nowābād (7.3 km) Chaghah (7.4 km) Kanglī (7.8 km)

Online Dating

Eshekchi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Eshekchi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Eshekchi, Afghanistan