Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Ayshan Qishlaq

Map of Ayshan Qishlaq Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ayshan Qishlaq,Ayshān Qishlāq,Esan Qeslag,Esan Qeslaq,Eshan Qeshlaq,Eyshan Qeshlaq,Eyshān Qeshlāq,Ēshān Qeshlāq,Ēs̄ān Qes̄lāg,Ēšān Qešlāq,ایشان قشلاق, Ayshān Qishlāq

Ayshan Qishlaq

Welcome to the Ayshan Qishlaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ayshān Qishlāq. See Ayshan Qishlaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ayshān Qishlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ayshan Qishlaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:52
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Ayshan Qishlaq
Places near Ayshan Qishlaq

Online Dating

Ayshan Qishlaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ayshan Qishlaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ayshan Qishlaq, Afghanistan