-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Isfanj

Map of Isfanj Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Esfanj,Isfanj,اسفنج, Isfanj

Isfanj

Welcome to the Isfanj google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Isfanj. See Isfanj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Isfanj area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Isfanj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.41672/69.55657
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:24
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Isfanj
  •  
Places near Isfanj

Online Dating

Isfanj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Isfanj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Isfanj, Afghanistan