-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Injin

Map of Injin Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Enjin,Enjīn,Injin,Injīn,انجین, Injīn

Injin

Welcome to the Injin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Injīn. See Injin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Injīn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Injin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.20125/69.87054
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:14
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Injin
  •  
Places near Injin

Online Dating

Injin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Injin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Injin, Afghanistan