-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Darah-ye Aymind

Map of Darah-ye Aymind Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Aymind,Darrah-ye Emend,Darrah-ye Ēmend,Darreh-ye Emend,Darreh-ye Ēmend,درۀ ایمند, Darah-ye Aymind

Darah-ye Aymind

Welcome to the Darah-ye Aymind google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Aymind. See Darah-ye Aymind photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Aymind area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Aymind
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.19696/70.07936
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:52
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 16:38
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Aymind
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Aymind

Online Dating

Darah-ye Aymind Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Aymind, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Aymind, Afghanistan