-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Aymind

Map of Aymind Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aymind,Emend,Ēmenḏ,ایمند, Aymind

Aymind

Welcome to the Aymind google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aymind. See Aymind photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aymind area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Aymind
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.25295/70.19142
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:56
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Aymind
  •  
Places near Aymind

Online Dating

Aymind Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aymind, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aymind, Afghanistan