-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Ilftow

Map of Ilftow Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Elftaw,Ilftow, Ilftow

Ilftow

Welcome to the Ilftow google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ilftow. See Ilftow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ilftow area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ilftow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.80521/69.76112
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:56
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Ilftow
  •  
Places near Ilftow
Ilftow (0 km) Mīr Badal (4.6 km) Nowān (5 km) Shōrchah (5.2 km) Shōrchah (5.8 km) Darīnah (5.8 km) Nowān (5.9 km) Jīgdamī (6.3 km) Darīnah (6.8 km) ‘Alāt (7 km) Gurdah-ye Gāw (7.4 km) Khwājah Khalīl (7.8 km) Latah Band (8.3 km) Jurmī (8.5 km) Dādsī (8.6 km) Jurmī (9 km) Qarah Tāsh (9.2 km) Galah Bātur (9.3 km)

Online Dating

Ilftow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ilftow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ilftow, Afghanistan