-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Dibash

Map of Dibash Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dibas,Dibash,Dibāsh,Dibāš,Dībāsh,dybash,Дибаш,دباش,ديباش, Dibāsh

Dibash

Welcome to the Dibash google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dibāsh. See Dibash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dibāsh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Dibash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.67726/69.57506
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:26
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Dibash
  •  
Places near Dibash

Online Dating

Dibash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dibash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dibash, Afghanistan