-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Deh-e Mianah

Map of Deh-e Mianah Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Mian,Deh Mīān,Deh-e Mianah,Deh-e Mīānah,Dehe Myana,ده میانه,Ḏehe Myāna, Deh-e Mīānah

Deh-e Mianah

Welcome to the Deh-e Mianah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Mīānah. See Deh-e Mianah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Mīānah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Deh-e Mianah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.34327/70.04646
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:10
  • Sunrise: 04:31
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Deh-e Mianah
  •  
Places near Deh-e Mianah
Deh-e Mīānah (0 km) Shābustān (0.3 km) Ifriẕ (1.1 km) Fōrghāfilī (5.6 km) Bakhtīngān (6.8 km) Kūtū (7.4 km) Yōkh (7.7 km) Ghashib (8.4 km) Pastow (8.8 km) Sar-e Tang (9.2 km) Lukhistān (11.3 km) Lizhdī (12.4 km) Zīn Gird (13.1 km) Warsaj ‘Alāqahdārī (14.2 km) Kīndī (14.5 km) Ūch (14.5 km) Askīn-e Pā’īn (15.2 km) Askawān (15.3 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Mianah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Mianah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Mianah, Afghanistan