-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Deh-e Jangalok

Map of Deh-e Jangalok Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Jangalok,Deh Jangalōk,Deh-e Jangalok,Deh-e Jangalowk,Deh-e Jangalōk,ده جنگلوک, Deh-e Jangalōk

Deh-e Jangalok

Welcome to the Deh-e Jangalok google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Jangalōk. See Deh-e Jangalok photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Jangalōk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Deh-e Jangalok
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.08213/70.01295
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:36
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Deh-e Jangalok
  •  
Places near Deh-e Jangalok
Deh-e Jangalōk (0 km) Sar Dasht (1.1 km) Hiwut (1.2 km) Sowruq (1.2 km) Adipas (3.6 km) Kimīān (4.9 km) Khūjō (5.3 km) Ispal (5.5 km) Irakh (6.9 km) Yangay (8 km) Mīān Shahr (9 km) Mukhūy-e Pā’īn (9.1 km) Bālā Mokhow-ye (9.7 km) Mukhūy-e Bālā (9.7 km) Tal Kundāl (10.6 km) Deh-e Tah Pā’īn (10.7 km) Pākānī (11.1 km) Pastakān (11.3 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Jangalok Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Jangalok, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Jangalok, Afghanistan