-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Deh-e Zayr

Map of Deh-e Zayr Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Zayr,Deh-e Zir,Deh-e Zīr,Dehe Zer,Dehe Zēr,ده زیر, Deh-e Zayr

Deh-e Zayr

Welcome to the Deh-e Zayr google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Zayr. See Deh-e Zayr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Zayr area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Deh-e Zayr
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.1481/70.32764
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:12
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Deh-e Zayr
  •  
Places near Deh-e Zayr

Online Dating

Deh-e Zayr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Zayr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Zayr, Afghanistan