Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Dasht-e Mirza'i

Map of Dasht-e Mirza'i Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Mirza'i,Dasht-e Mīrzā’ī,Dast-i-Mirza`i,Daste Mirza`i,دشت میرزائی,Ḏas̄t-i-Miṟzā‘i,Ḏas̄te Miṟzā‘i, Dasht-e Mīrzā’ī

Dasht-e Mirza'i

Welcome to the Dasht-e Mirza'i google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Mīrzā’ī. See Dasht-e Mirza'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Mīrzā’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dasht-e Mirza'i
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:14
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Mirza'i
Places near Dasht-e Mirza'i

Online Dating

Dasht-e Mirza'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dasht-e Mirza'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Mirza'i, Afghanistan