-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Koh-e Dasht-e Khushkak

Map of Koh-e Dasht-e Khushkak Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Dashtkhushkak,Koh-e Dasht-e Khushkak,Kohe Dast Khuskak,Kohe Daste Khuskak,Kohe Dašt Khuškak,Kohe Dašte Khuškak,Kuh-e Dasht-e Khoshkak,Kuh-e Dasht-e Khushkak,Kōh-e Dasht-e Khushkak,Kūh-e Dasht-e Khoshkak,Kūh-e Dasht-e Khushkak,کوه دشت خشکک, Kōh-e Dasht-e Khushkak

Koh-e Dasht-e Khushkak

Welcome to the Koh-e Dasht-e Khushkak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Dasht-e Khushkak. See Koh-e Dasht-e Khushkak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Dasht-e Khushkak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Dasht-e Khushkak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.95337/70.3796
  • Altitude: 4714 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:43
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Koh-e Dasht-e Khushkak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Dasht-e Khushkak
Khakhun (18.4 km) Pamnāw (18.9 km) Zaytūn (20.9 km) Gāw Kush (21.5 km) Kurōgāh (21.6 km) Pīw (21.9 km) Sayl-e Pōsidah (22 km) Siyāh Kōh (22 km) Rōyan Darah (22 km) Qal‘achah (22 km) Deh-e Zayr (22.1 km) Itrōy-e Bālā (25.4 km) Itrōy-e Pā’īn (26.4 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Dasht-e Khushkak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Dasht-e Khushkak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Dasht-e Khushkak, Afghanistan