-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Darah-ye Shuh

Map of Darah-ye Shuh Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Shuh,Darah-ye Shūh,Darrah-i-Suh,Darrah-i-Sūh,Darreh-ye Shuh,Darreh-ye Shūh,درۀ شوه, Darah-ye Shūh

Darah-ye Shuh

Welcome to the Darah-ye Shuh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Shūh. See Darah-ye Shuh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Shūh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Shuh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.34281/69.5273
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:17
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Shuh
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Shuh

Online Dating

Darah-ye Shuh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Shuh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Shuh, Afghanistan