-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Darah-ye Pashah'i

Map of Darah-ye Pashah'i Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Pashah'i,Darah-ye Pashah’ī,Darrah-i-Pasa i,Darrah-i-Paša i,Darreh-ye Pasha,Darreh-ye Pāshā,درۀ پشه ئی, Darah-ye Pashah’ī

Darah-ye Pashah'i

Welcome to the Darah-ye Pashah'i google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Pashah’ī. See Darah-ye Pashah'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Pashah’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Pashah'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.36571/69.39486
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:25
  • Sunrise: 04:36
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Pashah'i
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Pashah'i
Darah-ye Pashah’ī (0 km) Shakar Now (2.3 km) Nowābād (3.1 km) ‘Alāwuddīn (3.2 km) Zarmūkh (3.9 km) Ābrow (4.8 km) Darah-ye Kalān (5 km) Qandahārīhā (5.7 km) Panjarī (5.8 km) Kōhistānīhā (5.8 km) Īshkamish (6.6 km) Ilīch (7.2 km) Pakhrak (7.5 km) Sar-e Bāzār (7.6 km) ‘Alī Qutan (8.3 km) ‘Alī Qutan (8.4 km) ‘Alī Qutan (8.8 km) Qurūgh (9 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Pashah'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Pashah'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Pashah'i, Afghanistan