-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Darya-ye Darqad

Map of Darya-ye Darqad Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Daroad,Darya-ye Daroad,Darya-ye Darqad,Daryā-ye Daroad,Daryā-ye Darqad,دریای درقد,Ḏaryā-i-Ḏaṟoaḏ, Daryā-ye Darqad

Darya-ye Darqad

Welcome to the Darya-ye Darqad google satellite map! This distributary(-ies) is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Darqad. See Darya-ye Darqad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Darqad area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darya-ye Darqad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: distributary(-ies)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.31102/69.41243
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:12
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Darqad
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Darqad

Online Dating

Darya-ye Darqad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Darqad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Darqad, Afghanistan