-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Dahanah-ye Qishlaq

Map of Dahanah-ye Qishlaq Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahana-i-Qeslag,Dahana-i-Qes̄lāg,Dahanah-ye Qishlaq,Dahaneh-ye Qeshlaq,Dahaneh-ye Qeshlāq,Dahānah-ye Qishlāq,دهانۀ قشلاق, Dahānah-ye Qishlāq

Dahanah-ye Qishlaq

Welcome to the Dahanah-ye Qishlaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahānah-ye Qishlāq. See Dahanah-ye Qishlaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahānah-ye Qishlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dahanah-ye Qishlaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.52234/69.82321
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:59
  • Sunrise: 04:28
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Dahanah-ye Qishlaq
  •  
Places near Dahanah-ye Qishlaq

Online Dating

Dahanah-ye Qishlaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahanah-ye Qishlaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahanah-ye Qishlaq, Afghanistan