-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Dahan-e Bazarak

Map of Dahan-e Bazarak Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Bazarak,Dahan-e Bāzārak,Dahan-i-Bazarak,Dahan-i-Bāzārak,Dahān-e Bāzārak,دهان بازارک, Dahān-e Bāzārak

Dahan-e Bazarak

Welcome to the Dahan-e Bazarak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Bāzārak. See Dahan-e Bazarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Bāzārak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dahan-e Bazarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.48418/69.54144
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:59
  • Sunrise: 04:34
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Bazarak
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Bazarak

Online Dating

Dahan-e Bazarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Bazarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Bazarak, Afghanistan