Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Dadsi

Map of Dadsi Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dadsi,Dādsi,Dādsī,دادسی, Dādsī


Welcome to the Dadsi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dādsī. See Dadsi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dādsī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dadsi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:42
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Dadsi
Places near Dadsi

Online Dating

Dadsi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dadsi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dadsi, Afghanistan