-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Chashmah-ye Tagh

Map of Chashmah-ye Tagh Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Tagh,Chashma-e Tagh,Chashmah-ye Tagh,Chashmaji-Tag,Chashmayi-Tag,Cheshmeh-ye Tagh,Čašma-i-Tagh,Чашмайи-Таг,چشمۀ تغ, Chashmah-ye Tagh

Chashmah-ye Tagh

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Tagh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Tagh. See Chashmah-ye Tagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Tagh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chashmah-ye Tagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.59428/69.47154
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:46
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Tagh
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Tagh
Chashmah-ye Tagh (0 km) Shōr Chāh (2.6 km) Kalak Sāy (3.1 km) Shōr Chāh (3.7 km) Katah Qishlāq (4.7 km) Khwājah Ramaẕān (5 km) Shōr Chāh (5.2 km) Jar Tībah (5.9 km) Chahār Chinār (6.1 km) Tagāw Wuldī (6.2 km) Jamānqiyah (6.2 km) Khānaqāh (6.8 km) Yakah Tūt (6.8 km) Chahār Chinār (6.9 km) Chahār Chinār (7.4 km) Chahār Chinār (8 km) Mār Khānah (8.2 km) Ghōrah Chī (8.4 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Tagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Tagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Tagh, Afghanistan