-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Chinari

Map of Chinari Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cenari,Cenāṟi,Chenari,Chenārī,Chinari,Chinārī,چناری, Chinārī

Chinari

Welcome to the Chinari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chinārī. See Chinari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chinārī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chinari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.41124/69.60528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:11
  • Sunrise: 04:31
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Chinari
  •  
Places near Chinari

Online Dating

Chinari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chinari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chinari, Afghanistan