-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Chinar-e Gunjishkan

Map of Chinar-e Gunjishkan Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cenar-i-Gunjeskan,Cenaregunjeskan,Cenāṟ-i-Gunjes̄kān,Cenāṟegunjes̄kān,Chenar-e Gonjeshkan,Chenār-e Gonjeshkān,Chinar-e Gunjishkan,Chinar-i-Gunjishkan,Chinār-e Gunjishkān, Chinār-e Gunjishkān

Chinar-e Gunjishkan

Welcome to the Chinar-e Gunjishkan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chinār-e Gunjishkān. See Chinar-e Gunjishkan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chinār-e Gunjishkān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chinar-e Gunjishkan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.79579/69.99713
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:05
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Chinar-e Gunjishkan
  •  
Places near Chinar-e Gunjishkan

Online Dating

Chinar-e Gunjishkan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chinar-e Gunjishkan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chinar-e Gunjishkan, Afghanistan