-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Chaylah

Map of Chaylah Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cayla,Chajla,Chayla,Chaylah,Chaylā,chylh,Čayla,Чайла,چيله,چیله, Chaylah

Chaylah

Welcome to the Chaylah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chaylah. See Chaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.80184/69.44011
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:39
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Chaylah
  •  
Places near Chaylah

Online Dating

Chaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chaylah, Afghanistan