-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Chaghal Qishlaq

Map of Chaghal Qishlaq Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caghal Qeslaq,Chagal'kyshlak,Chagal’kyshlak,Chaghal Qeshlaq,Chaghal Qeshlāq,Chaghal Qishlaq,Chaghal Qishlāq,Čaghal Qešlāq,Чагалькышлак,چغل قشلاق, Chaghal Qishlāq

Chaghal Qishlaq

Welcome to the Chaghal Qishlaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chaghal Qishlāq. See Chaghal Qishlaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chaghal Qishlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chaghal Qishlaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.54575/69.36761
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:33
  • Sunrise: 04:36
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Chaghal Qishlaq
  •  
Places near Chaghal Qishlaq
Chaghal Qishlāq (0 km) Muhājirīn (1 km) Madrasah (1.5 km) Kal Bachah (2.1 km) Tīr Mān Sāy (2.4 km) Qarah Tāsh (2.4 km) Madrasah (2.6 km) Ḩalqah Yār (3 km) Bāy Qishlāq (3.3 km) Qūn Ghurbāy (3.9 km) Qūn Ghurbāy (4.1 km) Kal Bachah (4.2 km) Tow Garak (4.2 km) Baysh Tan Tayg (4.3 km) Chahār Chinār (4.4 km) Qūn Ghurbāy (4.7 km) Chahār Chinār (4.7 km) Baysh Tan Tayg (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Chaghal Qishlaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chaghal Qishlaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chaghal Qishlaq, Afghanistan