Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Baysh Tan Tayg

Map of Baysh Tan Tayg Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baysh Tan Tayg,Bes Tan Teg,Besh Tan Teg,Beshtanteg,Bish Tan Tig,Bēsh Tan Tēg,Bēš Tan Tēg,Bīsh Tan Tīg,bysh tn tyg,Бештантег,بيش تن تيگ,بیش تن تیگ, Baysh Tan Tayg

Baysh Tan Tayg

Welcome to the Baysh Tan Tayg google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baysh Tan Tayg. See Baysh Tan Tayg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baysh Tan Tayg area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Baysh Tan Tayg
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:48
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Baysh Tan Tayg
Places near Baysh Tan Tayg
Baysh Tan Tayg (0 km) Qūn Ghurbāy (0.9 km) Qūn Ghurbāy (0.9 km) Qūn Ghurbāy (1 km) Qūn Ghurbāy (1.7 km) Baysh Tan Tayg (2.2 km) Madrasah (2.2 km) Kal Bachah (2.8 km) Khōsh Bakht (3 km) Baysh Tan Tayg (3.1 km) Madrasah (3.3 km) Tow Garak (3.5 km) Kal Bachah (3.7 km) Chahār Āsyāb (3.8 km) Ḩalqah Yār (4.5 km) Chaghal Qishlāq (4.8 km) Ḩalqah Yār (4.9 km) Gurgak (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Baysh Tan Tayg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Baysh Tan Tayg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baysh Tan Tayg, Afghanistan