Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Baysh Kapah

Map of Baysh Kapah Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baysh Kapah,Bes Kapa,Besh Kapa,Beshkapa,Bish Kapah,Bish Kappeh,Bēsh Kapa,Bēš Kapa,Bīsh Kapah,Bīsh Kappeh,bysh kph,Бешкапа,بيش كپه,بیش کپه, Baysh Kapah

Baysh Kapah

Welcome to the Baysh Kapah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baysh Kapah. See Baysh Kapah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baysh Kapah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Baysh Kapah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:22
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Baysh Kapah
Places near Baysh Kapah

Online Dating

Baysh Kapah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Baysh Kapah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baysh Kapah, Afghanistan