Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Bay Nazar

Map of Bay Nazar Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bai Nazan,Bai Nazar,Bay Nazan,Bay Nazar,Bāy Naz̧ar,بای نظر, Bāy Naz̧ar

Bay Nazar

Welcome to the Bay Nazar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāy Naz̧ar. See Bay Nazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāy Naz̧ar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bay Nazar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:59
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Bay Nazar
Places near Bay Nazar

Online Dating

Bay Nazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bay Nazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bay Nazar, Afghanistan