-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Bagi-Miri

Map of Bagi-Miri Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagh-e Miri,Bagh-i-Mir,Bagh-i-Miri,Bagi-Miri,Bāgh-e Mīrī,Bāgh-i-Mīr,Bāgh-i-Mīṟi,Баги-Мири, Bagi-Miri

Bagi-Miri

Welcome to the Bagi-Miri google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bagi-Miri. See Bagi-Miri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bagi-Miri area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Bagi-Miri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.74/69.34
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:11
  • Sunrise: 04:34
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Bagi-Miri
  •  
Places near Bagi-Miri

Online Dating

Bagi-Miri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bagi-Miri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagi-Miri, Afghanistan