-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Bagh-e Khwajah

Map of Bagh-e Khwajah Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagh-e Khvajeh,Bagh-e Khwajah,Bagh-i-Khwaja,Bāgh-e Khvājeh,Bāgh-e Khwājah,Bāgh-i-Khwāja,باغ خواجه, Bāgh-e Khwājah

Bagh-e Khwajah

Welcome to the Bagh-e Khwajah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāgh-e Khwājah. See Bagh-e Khwajah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāgh-e Khwājah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Bagh-e Khwajah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.57851/69.70767
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:05
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Bagh-e Khwajah
  •  
Places near Bagh-e Khwajah

Online Dating

Bagh-e Khwajah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bagh-e Khwajah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagh-e Khwajah, Afghanistan