-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Bad Guzar

Map of Bad Guzar Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bad Gozar,Bad Goz̄ār,Bad Guzar,Bad Guz̄ar,بد گذر, Bad Guz̄ar

Bad Guzar

Welcome to the Bad Guzar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bad Guz̄ar. See Bad Guzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bad Guz̄ar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bad Guzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.44124/69.34334
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:01
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 16:39
Wiki articles near Bad Guzar
  •  
Places near Bad Guzar

Online Dating

Bad Guzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bad Guzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bad Guzar, Afghanistan