-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Badam Darah

Map of Badam Darah Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Badam Darah,Badam Darrah,Badam Darreh,Badamdara,Bādām Darah,Bādām Darrah,Bādām Darreh,Бадамдара,بادام دره, Bādām Darah

Badam Darah

Welcome to the Badam Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bādām Darah. See Badam Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bādām Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Badam Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.69306/69.51227
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:58
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Badam Darah
  •  
Places near Badam Darah
Bādām Darah (0 km) Gowhar Sang (1.1 km) Shāh Qīmat (1.3 km) Āhangarhā (1.9 km) Safikha (2.3 km) Andarābī (2.8 km) Ayshān Qishlāq (2.9 km) Ismāy Sanglākh (3 km) Safikha (3.1 km) Nowābād (3.3 km) Muqīm Qishlāq (3.7 km) Khar-e Tū (3.9 km) Ḩājī Yōnus (4.1 km) Qazāq Qishlāq (4.2 km) Khwājah ‘Abdullāh Jān (4.6 km) Dahān-e Shōrāb (4.7 km) Taloqan (5.2 km) Shāh Mardān Bēg (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Badam Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Badam Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Badam Darah, Afghanistan