Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Yaylaq-e Ab Anich

Map of Yaylaq-e Ab Anich Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aylaki-Abanich,Aylaq-e Abanich,Aylaqe Ab-anic,Aylāq-e Ābanīch,Aylāqe Āb-anīč,Yaylaq-e Ab Anich,Yaylāq-e Āb Anīch,Yeylaq-e Ab Anich,Yeylāq-e Āb Anīch,ییلاق آب انیچ, Yaylāq-e Āb Anīch

Yaylaq-e Ab Anich

Welcome to the Yaylaq-e Ab Anich google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaylāq-e Āb Anīch. See Yaylaq-e Ab Anich photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaylāq-e Āb Anīch area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Yaylaq-e Ab Anich
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:54
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Yaylaq-e Ab Anich
Places near Yaylaq-e Ab Anich

Online Dating

Yaylaq-e Ab Anich Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Yaylaq-e Ab Anich, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaylaq-e Ab Anich, Afghanistan