-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Atah

Map of Atah Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Atah,`Ata,Ātah,آته,‘Aţā, Ātah

Atah

Welcome to the Atah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ātah. See Atah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ātah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Atah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.44694/69.90325
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:55
  • Sunrise: 04:31
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Atah
  •  
Places near Atah

Online Dating

Atah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Atah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Atah, Afghanistan