-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Darah-ye Aspogh

Map of Darah-ye Aspogh Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aspog,Darah-ye Aspogh,Darah-ye Aspōgh,Darrah Aspogh,Darrah-e Aspugh,Darrah-e Aspūgh,Darrah-ye Aspogh,Darrah-ye Aspōgh,Darrahe Aspogh,درۀ اسپوغ,Ḏaṟṟah Aspōgh,Ḏaṟṟahe Aspōgh, Darah-ye Aspōgh

Darah-ye Aspogh

Welcome to the Darah-ye Aspogh google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Aspōgh. See Darah-ye Aspogh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Aspōgh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darah-ye Aspogh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.95394/70.04877
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:08
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 16:38
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Aspogh
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Aspogh

Online Dating

Darah-ye Aspogh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Aspogh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Aspogh, Afghanistan