-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Aspogh

Map of Aspogh Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aspog,Aspogh,Aspugh,Aspōgh,Aspūgh,اسپوغ, Aspōgh

Aspogh

Welcome to the Aspogh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aspōgh. See Aspogh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aspōgh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Aspogh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.9503/70.04568
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:48
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Aspogh
  •  
Places near Aspogh

Online Dating

Aspogh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aspogh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aspogh, Afghanistan