-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Koh-e Asman Zamin

Map of Koh-e Asman Zamin Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Asman Zamin,Kohe Asmanzamin,Kohe Āsmānzamīn,Kuh-e Asmanzami,Kuh-e Asmanzamin,Kōh-e Āsmān Zamīn,Kūh-e Asmanzami,Kūh-e Āsmānzamīn,کوه آسمان زمین, Kōh-e Āsmān Zamīn

Koh-e Asman Zamin

Welcome to the Koh-e Asman Zamin google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Āsmān Zamīn. See Koh-e Asman Zamin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Āsmān Zamīn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Asman Zamin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.29541/69.70409
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:18
  • Sunrise: 04:34
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Koh-e Asman Zamin
  •  
Places near Koh-e Asman Zamin

Online Dating

Koh-e Asman Zamin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Asman Zamin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Asman Zamin, Afghanistan