-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Askin-e Bala

Map of Askin-e Bala Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Askin-e Bala,Askīn-e Bālā,اسکین بالا, Askīn-e Bālā

Askin-e Bala

Welcome to the Askin-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Askīn-e Bālā. See Askin-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Askīn-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Askin-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.19522/69.9656
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:08
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Askin-e Bala
  •  
Places near Askin-e Bala

Online Dating

Askin-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Askin-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Askin-e Bala, Afghanistan