Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Arayk Qishlaq

Map of Arayk Qishlaq Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Arab Qishlaq,Arab Qishlāq,Arayk Qishlaq,Arek Qeslaq,Arik Qeshlaq,Arik Qeshtaq,Arik Qushlaq,Ārayk Qishlāq,Ārīk Qeshlāq,Ārīk Qeshtāq,Ārīk Qushlāq,Āṟēk Qes̄lāq,آریک قشلاق, Ārayk Qishlāq

Arayk Qishlaq

Welcome to the Arayk Qishlaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ārayk Qishlāq. See Arayk Qishlaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ārayk Qishlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Arayk Qishlaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:49
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Arayk Qishlaq
Places near Arayk Qishlaq

Online Dating

Arayk Qishlaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Arayk Qishlaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Arayk Qishlaq, Afghanistan