-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → `Arab Kakul

Map of `Arab Kakul Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kokul Ferry,Kokul Guzar,`Arab Kakol,`Arab Kakul,`Arab Koukol,عرب کاکل,‘Arab Koukol,‘Arab Kākol,‘Arab Kākul, ‘Arab Kākul

`Arab Kakul

Welcome to the `Arab Kakul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Arab Kākul. See `Arab Kakul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Arab Kākul area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of `Arab Kakul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.24066/69.47437
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:18
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 16:37
Wiki articles near `Arab Kakul
  •  
Places near `Arab Kakul

Online Dating

`Arab Kakul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Arab Kakul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Arab Kakul, Afghanistan