Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Andarabiya

Map of Andarabiya Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Andarabiya,Andarābiyā,Anḏaṟābiyā,اندرابیا, Andarābiyā


Welcome to the Andarabiya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Andarābiyā. See Andarabiya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Andarābiyā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Andarabiya
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:11
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Andarabiya
Places near Andarabiya

Online Dating

Andarabiya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Andarabiya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Andarabiya, Afghanistan