-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Darah-ye Ambah

Map of Darah-ye Ambah Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Ambah,Darrah-ye Amba,Darreh-ye Ambah,Darya Amba,درۀ امبه, Darah-ye Ambah

Darah-ye Ambah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ambah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ambah. See Darah-ye Ambah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ambah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Ambah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.14164/69.8784
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:21
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 16:42
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ambah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Ambah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ambah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Ambah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ambah, Afghanistan