-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Akli Mamay

Map of Akli Mamay Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akli Mamay,Akli Māmay,Aklī Māmay,اکلی مامی, Aklī Māmay

Akli Mamay

Welcome to the Akli Mamay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aklī Māmay. See Akli Mamay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aklī Māmay area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Akli Mamay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.04029/69.52913
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:56
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Akli Mamay
  •  
Places near Akli Mamay

Online Dating

Akli Mamay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Akli Mamay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akli Mamay, Afghanistan